Language
Home Wetsuits Womens Wetsuits Saltrock Vision 2/2 Springsuit Light Pink

Saltrock Vision 2/2 Springsuit Light Pink

-50%
Price: €34.51 67.50BGN
List Price: €69.02 134.99BGN
Discount: €34.51 (50%)
  • Code:
    YWT22301003LTPINK-1

Stay warm and stylish in the sea with our beautiful Vision Women’s Springsuit. This short wetsuit guarantees flexibility and maximum comfort during your next aquatic adventure. This soft, long-sleeved springsuit is perfect to keep you warm in unpredictable weather. Whether you’re gliding over the waves on your surfboard or relaxing on the beach, this women’s springsuit will keep you feeling comfortable and looking fabulous.

Springsuit Product Features:

  • 2/2mm double lined
  • Mesh skin chest & back panels
  • Smooth skin inside underarm and neck opening
  • Flat locked stitching
  • YKK zips
  • Branded zip pull and rubberised logo on back neck opening

Material: 90% Neoprene / 10% Nylon

Colour: Light Pink

Saltrock Womens Wetsuits Size Chart

Saltrock Size: Size Guide
Out of stock
Add to wishlist
Compliance Information

New Products

  • F2 Sector Combo 10'5" SUP

    -20%
    Price: €279.20 546.07BGN
    List Price: €349.00 682.58BGN
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €279.20 546.07BGN
    List Price: €349.00 682.58BGN
    Discount: €69.80 (20.00%)
  • F2 Checker 3.0m2 Sail

    -20%
    Price: €359.20 702.53BGN
    List Price: €449.00 878.17BGN
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €359.20 702.53BGN
    List Price: €449.00 878.17BGN
    Discount: €89.80 (20.00%)
  • F2 Checker 4.0m2 Sail

    -20%
    Price: €391.20 765.12BGN
    List Price: €489.00 956.40BGN
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €391.20 765.12BGN
    List Price: €489.00 956.40BGN
    Discount: €97.80 (20.00%)
  • Hydro-Force Aluminum Adjustable Kayak Paddle 230 cm

    -20%
    Price: €19.96 39.04BGN
    List Price: €24.95 48.80BGN
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €19.96 39.04BGN
    List Price: €24.95 48.80BGN
    Discount: €4.99 (20.00%)
  • F2 California HFT 11'6" SUP

    -20%
    Price: €375.20 733.83BGN
    List Price: €469.00 917.28BGN
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €375.20 733.83BGN
    List Price: €469.00 917.28BGN
    Discount: €93.80 (20.00%)
  • F2 California HFT 10'6" SUP

    -20%
    Price: €359.20 702.53BGN
    List Price: €449.00 878.17BGN
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €359.20 702.53BGN
    List Price: €449.00 878.17BGN
    Discount: €89.80 (20.00%)
  • F2 Coil Leash Black

    -20%
    Price: €15.96 31.22BGN
    List Price: €19.95 39.02BGN
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €15.96 31.22BGN
    List Price: €19.95 39.02BGN
    Discount: €3.99 (20.00%)

Bestsellers

News